2019 Summer Champions

Division 1 - Cryosteel

Al Harvey
Alexander Kremer
Andy Bertelson
Andy Galgas
Corey Pelone
Duane Henry
Elliot Cutbill
Hayden Miller
Hunter Coleman
Max Bluestein
Ronnie Miyamoto
Sean Kalbak

Division 3 - Knights

Brian Free
Cameron Grenier
Chad Grenier
Chris D'alonzo
Dane Saiki
Danny Helton
Greg Flynn
Hyung Lee
Josh Paterson
Larry Leone
Max Bluestein
Sky Barca

Division 4 - Ruination

Drake Martin
Dustin Jordan
Jeffrey Rohde
Juan Soto
Kevin Standke
Michael Standke
Nick Kimber
Ricky De La Cruz
Robert Patriquin
Ryan Jackson
Ryan Jordan
Shanan Whalen
Zack Goldstein

Division 5 - Rangers

Adam Eng
Art Stilwell
Brandon Nueman
Bret Davidson
Brien Pogue
Brook Vivolo
David Doenges
Jason Irish
Lee Svoboda
Marissa Lindblad
Michael Molto
Richard Zurawik
Robert Kay
Tylour Mullaney

Division 6 - Acme Warriors

Bartholomew Shuler
Christopher Crosby
Dana Wheeler
David Fong
Dmitry Erman
Eric Nohelty
Gary Sugich
Haigaz Rafaelian
John Nohelty
Mario Velasquez
Mark Woodhouse
Michael Horne
Pierre Tachdjian
Tim Weiss

Division 7 - Chewpucca

Al Williams
Ashley Abbott
Avery Kentis
Brian Levine
Dave Chun
Kevin Foley
Marcus Merchant
Michael Johnson
Nicholas Polydoros
Nick George
Petros Skourtis
Rick Quiroz
Theodore Koniares

Division 8 - Silver Bullet

Adam Schram
Darrin Hinman
Hank Baskett
James Bell
James Manley
Jeannette Da Silva Curiel
Matt Janke
Micah Evans
Michael Hale
Pearse Leonard
Ryan Peoples
Sean Goldate
Sean Moore
Steve Dato

INVITE 40+ - Joe

Al Schwartz
Brett Lynsky
Dutch Ryan
Jarrod Wilfert
Jason Shaw
Jon Trombley
Josh Mee
Ken Berkman
Mark Guenther
Norm Macleod
Patrick Munroe
Scott Morse
Skip Crovo

INVITE ELITE - Old Moose Knuckles

Al Harvey
Brad Berigan
Brad Porter
Brent Berigan
Brock Bookwalter
Chris Jack
Erik Hokom
Jason Nash
Mark Pilkenroth
Richard Bebo
Ricky Dodson

TACO TUESDAY - Hot Sauce TT

Brandon Buschold
Dan Seldin
Greg Couch
Grey Long
Griffin Turner
Jim Gaz
Keith Banks
Kevin Burns
Mark Pilkenroth
Matt Dilly
Mauricio Haro
Michael Brown
Robert Mcwhorter
Scott Brodie
Scott Collins